Optical Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box Singlemode 9/125um 500M SC UPC-LC UPC

Optical Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box Singlemode 9/125um 500M SC UPC-LC UPC 795042274525. OTDR Launch Cable Box, OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator ,Fiber ring otdr launch cable,Fiber optic launch cable box. Designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. LC UPC-SC UPC Single Mode 9/125um 1310/1550nm 500M OTDR.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging (where packaging is applicable). If the item comes direct from a manufacturer, it may be delivered in non-retail packaging, such as a plain or unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Country/Region of Manufacture: : China , Model: : 500M OTDR Launch Cable Box: MPN: : Does Not Apply , Detail: : It can be customized the cable length , connector: Brand: : Unbranded , UPC: : Does not apply , 。

Optical Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box Singlemode 9//125um 500M SC UPC-LC UPC
Optical Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box Singlemode 9//125um 500M SC UPC-LC UPC
Optical Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box Singlemode 9//125um 500M SC UPC-LC UPC
Optical Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box Singlemode 9//125um 500M SC UPC-LC UPC